FacebookTwitterOur Newsetter SignupiTunes PodcastRSS PodcastDonate

Please note that airtimes are approximate and this schedule is for Hawaii Standard Time. Programming subject to change. Contemporary Praise/Worship music closes out the hour and may be interrupted.

For information about the different ministries, follow the program links.

TimeProgram TitleHost / Pastor
12:00 am A Chosen Generation  Darrell Skinner
12:30 am According to the Scriptures Damien Kyle
1:00 am Jesus is Real Daniel Fusco
1:30 am The Word in Focus Ron Brav
1:45 am Living in Christ Bob Hoekstra
2:00 am Growing thru Grace Jack Abeelen
2:30 am The Word for Today Chuck Smith
3:00 am Thru The Word Richard Cimino
3:30 am Rise Up Derek Neider
4:00 am Real Radio Jack Hibbs
4:30 am Straight From The Heart
Joe Focht
5:00 am Enduring Word David Guzik
5:30 am Larger than Life Ron Hindt
6:00 am A New Beginning Greg Laurie
6:30 am Just Thinking Ravi Zacharias
6:45 am The Word in Focus Ron Brav
7:00 am Lessons for Living Mark Balmer
7:30 am Grace for Today Bob Grenier
8:00 am Learn The Word Doug McClean
8:30 am A Sure Foundation David Rosales
9:00 am Hope From The Word Bill Luebkemann
9:30 am Boomerang Budstonebraker
10:00 am Abounding Grace Ed Taylor
10:30 am Revival Radio John Miller
11:00 am Dwelling Place Al Pitman
11:30 am A Daily Walk with God John Randall
12:00 pm Changed By Love Jim Keavney
12:30 pm The Faithful Word Bob Hardgraves
1:00 pm The Word For Today Evening Chuck Smith
1:30 pm Anchored In The Word Bill Beckelman
2:00 pm The Word for Word Lee Coe
2:30 pm Living Hope Claude Stauffer
3:00 pm Sound Truth Malcolm Wild
3:30 pm The Word Made Plain Tony Clark
4:00 pm Simple Truths  Xavier Ries
4:30 pm Through The Bible Mike Bucher
5:00 pm The Connection Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm Ring of Truth Dan Sexton
6:00 pm Hope for Today David Hocking
6:30 pm Cornerstone Connection Gary Hamrick
7:00 pm Summons Radio Terry Gray
7:30 pm New in Christ  Bob Lane
8:00 pm Step By Step Jim Gallagher
8:30 pm Straight Up Mark Ramirez
9:00 pm Sandy Adams Radio Sandy Adams
9:30 pm On The Level Pancho Juarez
10:00 pm In Spirit and Truth JD Farag
10:30 pm New Harvest Radio David Maestas
11:00 pm His Perfect Love Matt VanderVen
11:30 pm Bridging the Gap Lloyd Pulley